More

Breadsall Priory, Marriott Golf & Country Club

Tue 18 June, 6:35:57am

Gent's Spring AM-AM.

Monday 6th May 2024, White Tees, MOORLAND COURSE

(85% handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition

TeamResult
1stAdam Bond (12), ALEC WILLIAMS (15), Jason Taylor (19) & Lee Goss-Taylor (17) 92
2ndAli Hassan (15), Paul James (10), Dave Wildgoose (7) & Stuart Leigh (3) 90
3rdKiran Exley (15), Kyle Sanghera (24), Thomas Shenton (20) & Alex Roome (13) 89
4thNick McGoldrick (13), Paul McLaughlin (7), Philip Williams (13) & Lloyd Seares (15) 87
5thGareth Hopwell (12), Carl Zielonko (10), Liam Walshe (7) & Andy Mellors (21) 87
6thDavid Weedon (24), Mark Paxton (14), David Paxton (18) & Leon Pitton (7) 87
7thDAVID SMITH (7), James Fletcher (15), Kieran Smith (7) & Matt Lisle (9) 86
8thRichard Horner (6), Brian Ruane (14), Liam Bullock (8) & Jim King (8) 86
9thDaniel Tesoriere (12), Matthew Ball (14), Elliot Jones (20) & Tom Jnr Uniacke (11) 86
10thDANNY GARRATT (5), Paul Gosling (13), William Samuel Wood (8) & GARY EATON (12) 85
11thDerrick Hopkinson (9), George Leverton (17), Terry Kind (15) & Mick Hopkinson (12) 85
12thScott Madden (17), Raymond Hopton (16), Steve McGrath (11) & David Eineman (4) 85
13thSAM BUCKLEY (17), Mick Stretton (11), Tom Brach (6) & Russell Brook (9) 84
14thGeorge Saysell (13), Donagh Devine (15), Josh Bunce (24) & Ben Saysell (21) 84
15thSam Treece (24), Daniel Plant (12), Tom Skevington (4) & James Woodhead (10) 84
16thAndy Lewis (16), Richard Chamberlain (2), B Turrel (8) & Calum Stanley (11) 84
17thneil withers (16), Simon Kerry (17), Andrew Gibbs (16) & Nick Sutton (15) 84
18thTim Richardson (11), Andrew Mould (6), Matthew Cavill (7) & Chris Morton (21) 83
19thDavid Wagstaff (2), Peter Bailey (9), Philip Rooney (18) & Graham Proudler (17) 83
20thShaun Cook (11), Simon Foster (18), Dave Sharpe (15) & Chris Easty (18) 83
21stLee Jeniec (10), David Parry (21), Paul Goodman (21) & Darren Baker (5) 82
22ndRobert Webster (7), Paul Brassfield (14), Ben Woodcock (7) & Joseph Horsley (4) 82
23rdNick Ghislanzoni (4), Daniel Dakin (14), Andrew Elks (8) & Paul Scattergood (7) 81
24thJames Raynor (9), Paul Buckley (5), David Leverton (8) & Harrison Raynor (10) 81
25thStephen Pitchers (21), Andy Cooper (7), Kev Doyle (18) & Stephen Cox (10) 78
26thAdam JAMESON (11), Keith HADDON (7), Gareth Wharmby (12) & Nathan Godfrey-Walters (7) 78
27thadam marlow (8), Tim Cooke (7), Neil Bird (10) & Oliver Cooke (16) 78
28thChris Boardman (3), Russell Codd (10), Danny Fernyhough (8) & Paul Burrow (3) 77
29thRussell Gray (4), Chris Gray (7), Richard Marshall (10) & Paul Archer (11) 76
30thJason Grundy (10), Alan Davison (15), Paul Miller (18) & Scott Marston (15) 76
31stJohn Farndon (8), Stephen Pitchers (7), Anthony Gee (10) & Robert Bamber (3) 75
32ndPaul Allen (11), Andy Crowson (10), Lea Budd (16) & Philip Stockdale (11) 73
33rdRAYMOND TURNER (15), PETER SMITH (17), CLIVE GRAINGER (17) & Philip Ian Page (23) 72
34thRobin Firman (17), Ian Robert McBride (15), John Wesley (20) & John Evans (14) 67
35thRobert Woolley (11), Andrew Lamin (12), David Marshall (14) & David Spence (17) 62


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.